Fun-Challenge 38

PLSpielerCP
01
Birk
25
02
Mathias
18
03
Simon
15
04Lennart12
05Benni10
06Ines08
07Betty06
08Lotte04
09Regine02
10Sönke01
11Irina00

Pusten um die Wette

PLSpielerZeitPKT
01Mathias0:18:0311
02Benni0:26:1810
03Simon0:27:469
04Birk0:30:328
05Lennart0:30:817
06Ines0:31:856
07Regine0:34:705
08Betty0:36:504
09Sönke0:54:743
10Lotte1:00:742
11Irina1:21:871

Kerzenparcours

PLSpielerZeitPKT
01Simon0:52:6611
02Lennart1:05:6210
03Sönke1:13:469
04Mathias1:13:938
05Regine1:19:797
06Benni1:19:876
07Birk1:24:475
08Ines1:28:484
09Lotte1:19:673
10Betty1:53:572
11Irina2:28:241

Boote angeln

PLSpielerZeitPKT
01Birk0:29:5811
02Betty0:35:3110
03Regine0:39:489
04Lennart0:41:768
05Benni0:43:397
06Ines0:58:546
07Mathias1:20:075
08Lotte1:32:284
09Simon1:37:463
10Sönke1:46:912
11Irina2:31:711

Gewicht schätzen

PLSpielerDIFF1DIFF2GESPKT
01Ines43176011
02Lotte21567710
03Simon4050909
04Benni6037978
05Birk58461047
06Betty87201076
07Mathias56531095
08Regine80331134
09Sönke119181373
10Irina100521522
11Lennart1311022331

Eiswüfel schmelzen

PLSpielerZeitPKT
01Lennart1:39:2911
02Mathias1:39:5110
03Birk1:48:649
04Sönke1:51:278
05Lotte2:07:537
06Simon2:12:596
07Betty2:15:345
08Benni2:18:524
09Ines2:33:293
10Irina3:06:022
11Regine3:11:641
PLSpielerPKT
01Birk40
02Mathias39
03Simon38
04Lennart37
05Benni35
06Ines30
07Betty27
08Lotte26
09Regine26
10Sönke25
11Irina7